Sale!

Rankiri Gokatu | Argemone mexicana | Mexican Prickly Poppy

Scientific Name :

Argemone mexicana

Common Names :

Rankiri Gokatu; රන්කිරි ගොකටු; Mexican Poppy; Mexican Prickly Poppy; Flowering Thistle; Cardo; Cardosanto; பிரம்மதண்டி; பிரம்மதண்டு; நாய்க்கடுகு;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Mexican Poppy:

How to Grow & Care mexican poppy

More Info Mexican Poppy :

More Info mexican poppy
SKU: AP143 Categories: , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs200.00

4 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Mexican Poppy

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Rankiri Gokatu | Argemone mexicana | Mexican Prickly Poppy”