Rasakinda | Tinospora cordifolia

Scientific Name : Tinospora cordifolia
Common Names : Rasakinda; රසකිඳ; gurjo; heart-leaved moonseed; guduchi ; giloy




Rs.120.00

5 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Rasakinda | Tinospora cordifolia”