Rath Hadun | Red Sandalwood | Pterocarpus santalinus

Scientific Name : Pterocarpus Santalinus
Common Names : Rath Hadun,රත් හඳුන්; රත් හදුන්; Red Sanders, Red Saunders, Red Sandalwood, Rakt Chandan, Saunderswood,




 

 

SKU: AP139 Categories: , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs1,500.00

Out of stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.55 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Rath Hadun | Red Sandalwood | Pterocarpus santalinus”