Rath Nitul | Rath Nitol | Plumbago indica | Indian Leadwort | රත් නිතුල්

රු150.00

7 in stock

SKU: AP79 Categories: , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Share

Scientific Name :

Plumbago Indica

Common Names :

Rath Nitul,රත් නිටුල්, Rath Nitol,රත් නිටොල්, Rath Nithul,රත් නිතුල්, Indian Leadwort, Scarlet Leadwort, Whorled Plantain,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Indian Leadwort :

how to grow & care indian leadwort

More Info Indian Leadwort :

medicinal uses of indian leadwort