Rathu Kathurumurunga | Sesbania grandiflora | Vegetable Hummingbird

Scientific Name :

Sesbania Grandiflora

Common Names :

Rathu Kathurumurunga, රතු කතුරුමුරුංගා; Agati, Agathi, Scarlet Wistaria Tree, Vegetable Hummingbird, West Indian Pea,செவ்வகத்தி, சிவப்பு அகத்தி,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Vegetable Hummingbird :

how to grow & care vegetable hummingbird

More Info Vegetable Hummingbird :

medicinal uses of vegetable hummingbird

Rs150.00

(1 customer review)

3 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of  Vegetable Hummingbird

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

1 review for Rathu Kathurumurunga | Sesbania grandiflora | Vegetable Hummingbird

  1. Dr. Sujeeva Karunaratne (verified owner)

    Good service plants are healthy and in excellent condition.
    Plants arrived next day carefully packed .(This is my third purchase)
    Arunalu Plants provide hard to find medicinal plants at very reasonable price
    I Recommend Arunalu Plants.

Add a review