Rathu Kathurumurunga | Sesbania grandiflora

(1 customer review)

Rs.100.00

Scientific Name : Sesbania Grandiflora
Common Names : Rathu Kathurumurunga, රතු කතුරුමුරුංගා; Agati, Agathi, Scarlet Wistaria Tree, Vegetable Hummingbird, West Indian Pea,








7 in stock

1 review for Rathu Kathurumurunga | Sesbania grandiflora

  1. Dr. Sujeeva Karunaratne (verified owner)

    Good service plants are healthy and in excellent condition.
    Plants arrived next day carefully packed .(This is my third purchase)
    Arunalu Plants provide hard to find medicinal plants at very reasonable price
    I Recommend Arunalu Plants.

Add a review