Rathu Nivithi | Basella alba L. | Malabar Spinach

Scientific Name :

Basella alba L.

Common Names :

Rathu Nivithi, රතු නිවිති, Malabar Spinach, Indian Spinach, Ceylon Spinach, Upodika,மலபார் கொடிப்பசலி,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Malabar Spinach:

how to grow & care malabar spinach

More Info Malabar Spinach :

medicinal uses of malabar spinach

Rs120.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Malabar Spinach

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Rathu Nivithi | Basella alba L. | Malabar Spinach”