Sale!

Ruk Aguna | Alangium salviifolium

Scientific Name : Alangium salviifolium
Common Names : Ruk Aguna, Sage-Leaved Alangium, Hill Sack Tree, Stone Mango, Hin Akola, Ankolam, Ankolika,




Rs450.00

Out of stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ruk Aguna | Alangium salviifolium”