Samadana | Blepharis maderaspatensis | Creeping Blepharis

Scientific Name :

Blepharis maderaspatensis

Common Names :

Samadana, සාමදාන; Creeping Blepharis, Dudhiya Choti, Irula Adukku Chedi,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Creeping Blepharis:

How to Grow & Care creeping blepharis

More Info Creeping Blepharis :

More Info creeping blepharis

Rs100.00

3 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Creeping Blepharis

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Samadana | Blepharis maderaspatensis | Creeping Blepharis”