Saman Pichcha | Jasminum officinale

Scientific Name : Jasminum officinale
Common Names : Saman Pichcha; සමන් පිච්ච;  Jasmine; True Jasmine; Poet’s Jasmine; ஒருவகை மல்லிகை;




Rs100.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Saman Pichcha | Jasminum officinale”