Sapsanda | Aristolochia indica

Scientific Name : Aristolochia indica
Common Names : Sapsanda; සප්සඳ; Sassanda; සස්සඳ; Garudakkodi; Eswaramooli; Indian Birthwort; Duck Flower; ஈஸ்வர மூலி;




Rs.75.00

3 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sapsanda | Aristolochia indica”