Seenidda | Vachellia farnesiana

Scientific Name : Vachellia farnesiana
Common Names : Seenidda; සීනිද්ද; Sweet Acacia; Acacia farnesiana; Huisache; Needle Bush; Mimosa bush; Cassie flower; Fragrant acacia; Aromo creole; espinilha;கசப்பு பீ வேலமரம்; கஸ்த்தூரிவேல்;




Rs.100.00

3 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Seenidda | Vachellia farnesiana”