Senehe Kola | Senna alexandrina

Scientific Name : Senna alexandrina
Common Names : Senehe Kola, සෙනෙහෙ කොල,  Egyptian Senna, Tinnevelly Senna, East Indian Senna, Alexandrian Senna, Tirunelveli Senna,




Rs600.00

Out of stock

Join Waitlist We will inform you when the product arrives in stock (Depending on quantity). Please leave your valid email address below.
Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Senehe Kola | Senna alexandrina”