Sepalika | Nyctanthes arbor-tristis | Coral Jasmine

Scientific Name :

Nyctanthes arbor-tristis

Common Names :

Sepalika; සේපාලිකා; Night-Flowering Jasmine; Coral Jasmine; Har Singar; Tree Of Sorrow; Queen Of The Night; பவளமல்லி; பவளமல்லிகை;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care, Coral Jasmine:

How to Grow & Care coral jasmine

More Info Coral Jasmine :

More Info coral jasmine
SKU: AP55 Categories: , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs120.00

Out of stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Coral Jasmine

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sepalika | Nyctanthes arbor-tristis | Coral Jasmine”