Sera | Cymbopogon citratus | Lemongrass

Scientific Name :

Cymbopogon citratus

Common Names :

Sera, Lemongrass, Oil Grass, West Indian Lemon Grass,கற்பூரப் புல், எலுமிச்சை ப் புல், இஞ்சிப் புல்,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Lemongrass:

how to grow & care lemongrass

More Info Lemongrass:

medicinal uses of lemon grass

Rs100.00

3 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Lemongrass

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sera | Cymbopogon citratus | Lemongrass”