Salwenna | Shalaparni | Desmodium gangeticum

Scientific Name : Pleurolobus gangeticus
Common Names : Salwenna, සල්වැන්න; Shalaparni, ශාලපර්ණී;  Anshumati, Dhruva, Dirghamoola, Salpani, Sarivan, Salaparni,




Rs.150.00

3 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Salwenna | Shalaparni | Desmodium gangeticum”