[the_ad id="5199"]

Shami Plant | Dichrostachys cinerea | Sickle Bush

Scientific Name : Dichrostachys cinerea
Common Names : Shami plant; Sicklebush; Katu Andara; කටුඅන්දර; කටු අන්දර;




Rs150.00

Out of stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Shami Plant | Dichrostachys cinerea | Sickle Bush”