Shampoo Ginger | Zingiber zerumbet | Bitter Ginger

Scientific Name :

Zingiber zerumbet

Common Names :

Shampoo Ginger,Bitter Ginger,Wild Ginger,වල් ඉඟුරු, Wal Iguru,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Shampoo Ginger:

how to grow & care shampoo ginger

More Info Shampoo Ginger :

medicinal uses of shampoo ginger

Rs100.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Shampoo Ginger

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Shampoo Ginger | Zingiber zerumbet | Bitter Ginger”