Siinuk Palu | Caralluma umbellata | Umbelled Caralluma

Scientific Name :

Caralluma umbellata

Common Names :

Siinuk Palu; සීනුක් පලු; Sinuk; සීනුක්; Yerumai Kallimuliyaan; Kallichedi; Chinna Kalli Chedi; Umbrelled Caralluma; ஒருவகை கள்ளிமுளையான்;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Umbelled Caralluma:

how to grow & care umbelled caralluma

More Info Umbelled Caralluma:

medicinal uses of umbelled caralluma

Rs100.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Umbelled Caralluma

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Siinuk Palu | Caralluma umbellata | Umbelled Caralluma”