Sudu Nika | Vitex negundo | Chinese Chaste Tree

Scientific Name :

Vitex Negundo

Common Names :

Sudu Nika, සුදු නික, Nika, නික,  Chinese Chaste Tree, Five-Leaved Chaste Tree, · Horseshoe Vitex, Chaste Tree, Posotia, Pasutia, Pachatia, Aglachitto, Aggla-Chita,ஒருவகை நொச்சி,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Chinese Chaste Tree:

how to grow & care chinese chaste tree

More Info Chinese Chaste Tree :

medicinal uses of chinese chaste tree

Rs100.00

3 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sudu Nika | Vitex negundo | Chinese Chaste Tree”