Sudu Wela | Cleome gynandra | African Spider-Flower

Scientific Name :

Cleome gynandra

Common Names :

Sudu Wela; සුදු වේලා;  Shona Cabbage; African Cabbage; Spiderwisp; Cat’s Whiskers; Chinsaga; Stinkweed; Wild Spider Flower; African Spider-Flower; Bastard-Mustard; Safed Hulhul; Parhar; Safed Bagro; தைவேளை; நிலவேளை;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care African Spider-Flower :

How to Grow & Care african spider flower

More Info African Spider-Flower :

More Info african spider flower

Rs200.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of African Spider-Flower

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sudu Wela | Cleome gynandra | African Spider-Flower”