Thibol | Plecospermum spinosum

Scientific Name : Plecospermum spinosum
Common Names : Thibol, තිබොල්,




Rs150.00

Out of stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.6 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Thibol | Plecospermum spinosum”