Thippili | Piper longum | Long Pepper | තිප්පිලි

රු100.00

10 in stock

Share

Scientific Name :

Piper longum

Common Names :

Thippili, තිප්පිලි, Indian Long Pepper, Pipli, Pimpli, Pipari, Long Pepper,மிளகு,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Long Pepper:

how to grow & care long pepper

More Info Long Pepper :

medicinal uses of long pepper