[the_ad id="5199"]

Tholabo | Crinum asiaticum

Scientific Name : Crinum asiaticum
Common Names : Tholabo; තොලබෝ; තො ලබෝ;




SKU: AP248 Categories: , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs200.00

2 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Tholabo | Crinum asiaticum”