Thotila | Oroxylum indicum

Scientific Name : Oroxylum indicum
Common Names : Thotila, තොටිල, Broken Bones Tree, Indian Trumpet Flower, Tree Of Damocles, Midnight Horror, Indian Caper,




Rs.100.00

8 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Thotila | Oroxylum indicum”