Thunbo Aththana | Datura metel | Purple Horn-of-Plenty

Scientific Name : Datura metel
Common Names : Thunbo Aththana,තුන් බෝ අත්තන, Purple Horn-Of-Plenty, Purple Hindu Datura, Devil’s Trumpet, Horn Of Plenty,




රු150.00

4 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Thunbo Aththana | Datura metel | Purple Horn-of-Plenty”