Thunpath Kurudhu | Pleiospermium alatum | Winged Naringi

Scientific Name :

Pleiospermium alatum

Common Names :

Thunpath Kurudhu, තුන්පත් කුරුඳු, Morali Godda, Kurtham, Malai Narathai, Kaatu Kichili,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Winged Naringi:

How to Grow & Care winged naringi

More Info Winged Naringi :

More Info winged naringi

Rs400.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Winged Naringi

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Thunpath Kurudhu | Pleiospermium alatum | Winged Naringi”