Holy Basil | Tulsi | Ocimum tenuiflorum

Scientific Name : Ocimum tenuiflorum
Common Names : Tulsi; තුල්සි; Holy basil; Trittavu; Tulshi;




SKU: AP6 Categories: , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs.50.00

7 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Holy Basil | Tulsi | Ocimum tenuiflorum”