Holy Basil | Tulsi | Ocimum tenuiflorum

Scientific Name :

Ocimum tenuiflorum

Common Names :

Tulsi; තුල්සි; Holy basil; Trittavu; Tulshi; तुलसी;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Holy Basil:

how to grow & care holy basil

More Info Holy Basil :

medicinal uses of holy basil
SKU: AP6 Categories: , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs100.00

1 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Holy Basil

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Holy Basil | Tulsi | Ocimum tenuiflorum”