Uguressa | Governor’s plum | Flacourtia indica

Scientific Name : Flacourtia indica
Common Names : Uguressa (උගුරැස්ස),Katu Lovi (කටු ලොවි), Governor’s plum, Batoko plum, Madagascar plum,




Rs.100.00

2 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Uguressa | Governor’s plum | Flacourtia indica”