Ulkenda | Polyalthia korinti

Scientific Name :

Polyalthia korinti

Common Names :

Ulkenda; උල්කෙන්ද; Karuvalli; Karuvall; Kurintipanel; கருவல்லி;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Polyalthia korinti:

How to Grow & Care polyathia korinti

More Info Polyalthia korinti :

More Info polyathia korinti

Rs200.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Polyalthia korinti

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ulkenda | Polyalthia korinti”