Uru Kan | Heart Fern | Hemionitis Arifolia

Scientific Name : Hemionitis Arifolia
Common Names : Uru Kan; ඌරු කන්;   Heart Fern; கம்பித்தாமரை;

 




Rs.75.00

5 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Uru Kan | Heart Fern | Hemionitis Arifolia”