Vanilla | Vanilla planifolia

Scientific Name :

Vanilla planifolia

Common Names :

Vanilla, වැනිලා, Flat-Leaved Vanilla, West Indian Vanilla, Vanilla Vine, Vanilla Orchid, Echte Vanille,வனிலா,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

 

Updating…..

How to Use :

Side Effects :

 




How to Grow & Care Vanilla:

how to grow & care vanilla

More Info Vanilla :

medicinal uses of vanilla

 

Rs100.00

Out of stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of  Vanilla

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Vanilla | Vanilla planifolia”