Velvet Bean | Waduru Mee | Mucuna Pruriens

Scientific Name :

Mucuna Pruriens

Common Names :

Velvet Bean; Waduru Mee; වඳුරු මෑ; Monkey Tamarind;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Velvet Bean:

How to Grow & Care velvet bean

More Info Velvet Bean :

More Info velvet bean
SKU: AP4 Categories: , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs120.00

4 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Mucuna Pruriens (Velvet Bean)

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Velvet Bean | Waduru Mee | Mucuna Pruriens”