Wal Ehela | Pterocarpus indicus | Burmese Rosewood

Scientific Name : Pterocarpus indicus
Common Names : Wal Ehela, වල් ඇහැළ; Amboyna Wood, Malay Padauk, Papua New Guinea Rosewood, Philippine Mahogany, Andaman Redwood, Burmese Rosewood,




Rs100.00

Out of stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.4 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Wal Ehela | Pterocarpus indicus | Burmese Rosewood”