Weera | Drypetes sepiaria

Scientific Name : Drypetes sepiaria
Common Names : Weera, වීර, Hedge Boxwood, Vellakasavu, Veeramaram, Vellilambu, Veerai,




Rs200.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Weera | Drypetes sepiaria”