Wel Penela | Cardiospermum halicacabum

Scientific Name : Cardiospermum halicacabum
Common Names : Wel Penela; Heartseed; Love In A Puff; Small Balloon Creeper; Small Balloon Vine; Winter-Cherry; Balloon-Vine; Blister Creeper; Balloonvine; Heart Pea; වැල් පෙනෙළ; கொற்றவன்; முடக்கொத்தான்;

Read more on blog




Rs.75.00

3 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

1 review for Wel Penela | Cardiospermum halicacabum

  1. Dr. Sujeeva Karunaratne (verified owner)

    Arrived in excellent condition.
    I Recommend Arunalu Plants they provide hard to find medicinal plants at reasonable prices.

Add a review