Wel Penela | Cardiospermum halicacabum | Balloon Vine

Scientific Name :

Cardiospermum halicacabum

Common Names :

Wel Penela; Heartseed; Love In A Puff; Small Balloon Creeper; Small Balloon Vine; Winter-Cherry; Balloon-Vine; Blister Creeper; Balloonvine; Heart Pea; වැල් පෙනෙළ; கொற்றவன்; முடக்கொத்தான்;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow  & Care Balloon Vine:

how to grow & care baloon vine

More Info Balloon Vine :

medicinal uses of baloon vine

 

SKU: AP115 Categories: , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs80.00

(1 customer review)

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Balloon Vine

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

1 review for Wel Penela | Cardiospermum halicacabum | Balloon Vine

  1. Dr. Sujeeva Karunaratne (verified owner)

    Arrived in excellent condition.
    I Recommend Arunalu Plants they provide hard to find medicinal plants at reasonable prices.

Add a review