Wel Ruk Aththana | Cryptolepis dubia

Scientific Name : Cryptolepis dubia
Common Names : Wel Ruk Aththana, වැල් රුක් අත්තන, Wax-Leaved Climber, Indian Sarsaparilla, Kala Bel, Karanta,




Rs200.00

Out of stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Wel Ruk Aththana | Cryptolepis dubia”