Wel Thibbatu | Solanum trilobatum

(1 customer review)

Rs.120.00

Scientific Name : Solanum trilobatum
Common Names : Wel Thibbatu, වැල් තිබ්බටු, Purple Fruited Pea Eggplant, Thai Nightshade, தூதுவளை,

Read more on blog








6 in stock

Description

1 review for Wel Thibbatu | Solanum trilobatum

  1. Dr. Sujeeva Karunaratne (verified owner)

    Arrived next day in excellent condition.
    Arunalu plants provide hard to find medicinal plants at very reasonable price.
    I Recommend Arunalu Plants

    • Nalaka

      We are proud to see this encouraging review for our products, from a regular special customer like you, Dr.Sujeeva. You always welcome again and again to our shop.

Add a review