Wetakeya | Pandanus kaida

Scientific Name : Pandanus kaida
Common Names : Wetakeya, වැටකෙයා;  False Pineapple,




Rs75.00

2 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.4 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Wetakeya | Pandanus kaida”