Yakada Maran | Syzygium zeylanicum | Yakul Maran

Scientific Name : Syzygium zeylanicum
Common Names : Yakada Maran (යකඩ මරං); Yakul Maran (යකුල් මරං);Kattuvayanilla; Chaliyakkani; Poochappazham;




Rs250.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Yakada Maran | Syzygium zeylanicum | Yakul Maran”