Yakberiya | Nil Adanahiriya | Crotalaria verrucosa

Scientific Name : Crotalaria verrucosa
Common Names : Yakberiya; යක්බේරිය; Nil Adanahiriya; නිල් අඬනහිරියා; Warty Crotalaria; Warty Rattlebox; Blue-Flowered Rattlepod; Sweet Pea; Blue Rattleweed; Blue Rattlepod; கிலுகிலுப்பை;




Rs100.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Yakberiya | Nil Adanahiriya | Crotalaria verrucosa”