Yakberiya | Nil Adanahiriya | Crotalaria verrucosa

Scientific Name :

Crotalaria verrucosa

Common Names :

Yakberiya; යක්බේරිය; Nil Adanahiriya; නිල් අඬනහිරියා; Warty Crotalaria; Warty Rattlebox; Blue-Flowered Rattlepod; Sweet Pea; Blue Rattleweed; Blue Rattlepod; கிலுகிலுப்பை;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Blue Rattlepod:

More Info Blue Rattlepod :

SKU: AP108 Categories: , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs100.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Blue Rattlepod

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Yakberiya | Nil Adanahiriya | Crotalaria verrucosa”