Ashwagandha | Amukkara | Withania somnifera | Indian Ginseng

Scientific Name :

Withania somnifera

Common Names :

Amukkara; අමුක්කරා; Ashwagandha; අශ්වගන්ධ;அமுக்கரா;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Ashwagandha:

how to grow & care ashwagandha

More Info Ashwagandha :

medicinal uses of ashwagandha

 

Rs200.00

4 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Ashwagandha

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ashwagandha | Amukkara | Withania somnifera | Indian Ginseng”