Bokala | Derris scandens | Jewel Vine

Scientific Name :

Derris scandens

Common Names :

Bokala, බොකල; Jewel vine; Hog Creeper; புனலி; கொடிப்புங்கு; வச்சிர பீசகம்;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Jewel vine:

how to grow & care jewel vine

More Info Jewel vine :

medicinal uses of jewel vine
SKU: AP224 Categories: , , , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs100.00

4 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Jewel Vine

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bokala | Derris scandens | Jewel Vine”