Sale!

Gammalu | Pterocarpus Marsupium | Indian Kino Tree | ගම්මාලු

Original price was: රු200.00.Current price is: රු150.00.

Out of stock

Share

Scientific Name :

Pterocarpus Marsupium

Common Names :

Gammalu; ගම්මාලු;  Indian kino tree; Malabar kino; Indian kino tree;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Indian Kino Tree:

how to grow & care indian kino tree

More Info Indian Kino Tree:

medicinal uses of indian kino tree