Batakirilla | Erythroxylum moonii

Scientific Name : Erythroxylum moonii
Common Names : Batakirilla; බටකිරිල්ල; Pookkoli; சிறு செனாத்தி; சிறுசெம்மன்னாட்டி;




Rs.120.00

7 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Batakirilla | Erythroxylum moonii”