Sale!

Blackboard Tree | Ruk Aththana | Alstonia scholaris

Scientific Name :

Alstonia scholaris

Common Names :

Ruk Aththana (රුක් අත්තන); Blackboard Tree; Devil’s Tree; Saptaparna; Kashim;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Blackboard Tree:

How to Grow & Care blackboard tree

More Info Blackboard Tree :

More Info blackboard tree
SKU: AP25 Categories: , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs350.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Blackboard Tree

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Blackboard Tree | Ruk Aththana | Alstonia scholaris”