Sale!

Thai Ginseng | Black Ginger | Kaempferia parviflora | Krachaidum

Scientific Name :

Kaempferia parviflora

Common Names :

Black Ginger, Thai Ginseng, Krachaidum, Aidum, Black Galangal, Kalu Iguru, කලු ඉඟුරු,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Black Ginger is more commonly and broadly known to improve sexual activity.

* Men with erectile dysfunction used black ginger to improve their erections and boost sexual performance to last longer.

* Black Ginger has been used to treat several illnesses, including allergies, ulcers, gout, diabetes, fatigue, dysentery, colic disorder, and osteoarthritis.

How to Use :

*At Home, You can use Black Ginger Powder with Bee honey.

Side Effects :

*No adverse Side effects were identified according to available research on Kaempferia parviflora.

 




How to Grow Care Black Ginger:

how to grow & care Black Ginger

More Info Black Ginger :

Medicinal Uses of Black Ginger
SKU: AP272 Categories: , , , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs2,500.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Black Ginger

YouTube player

Additional information

Weight 1 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Thai Ginseng | Black Ginger | Kaempferia parviflora | Krachaidum”